Keesang

Parts Mall | We are trying to make more safe and convenient elevator

Elevator Parts

You are here Home Parts Mall Elevator Mall DC Motor

CC52 SERIES
Description
CC52 SERIES

Ø 52mm × L 72mm / Shaft Ø 8 mm / P.C.D. Ø 35mm
DC 12V : 27W / 35W / 56W / 80W (1500~3100 rpm)
DC 24V : 32W / 50W / 80W / 100W (1800~4100 rpm)


Ask here to find the product that meets your needs
if you want more detailed specifications Or to purchase lot of products, please leave your message and specification. Or Email to us
Unit Price
$0
Number
ea

VIEW LIST

Detailed Information


Features



DC Coreless Motor Series CC052070N4 <12Volt>

RATEModel No.012027012035012056012080
Voltage(V)12121212
Current(mA)3000400060008000
Power(W)27.035.056.080.0
Speed(rpm)1200170019002500
Torque(mN*m)200.0200.0250.0300.0
ELECTRICALMaximum Output Power(W)42.055.094.0125.0
Maximum Efficiency(%)75767880
No Load Speed(rpm)1500200022003100
No Load Current(mA)200300400500
Stall Torque(mN*m)1000.01000.01500.01500.0
Torque Constant(mN*m/A)71.454.048.335.7
Back EMF Constant(mV/rpm)7.855.815.223.85
Termainal Resistance(Ω)0.900.700.400.30
Termainal Inductance(mH)0.120.100.080.06
MECHANICALMechanica Time Const(ms)4.86.54.76.4
Armature Inertia(g*㎠) 274.0274.0274.0274.0
Shaft Diameter φ8φ8φ8φ8
Bearing TypeMetal BearingBall Bearing
Weight(g)660660660660
Maximum Armature Temperature120 ℃
Motor Operating Temperature Range-20 ~80℃


DC Coreless Motor Series CC052070N4 <24Volt>

RATEModel No.024032024050024080024100
Voltage(V)24242424
Current(mA)1800300040005800
Power(W)32.050.080.0100.0
Speed(rpm)1500180026003500
Torque(mN*m)200.0250.0300.0300.0
ELECTRICALMaximum Output Power(W)60.090.0160.0220.0
Maximum Efficiency(%)72757779
No Load Speed(rpm)1800220030004100
No Load Current(mA)200300400500
Stall Torque(mN*m)1200.01500.02000.02000.0
Torque Constant(mN*m/A)120.096.771.040.5
Back EMF Constant(mV/rpm)13.1510.527.855.85
Termainal Resistance(Ω)2.401.600.900.70
Termainal Inductance(mH)0.180.170.140.12
MECHANICALMechanica Time Const(ms)4.64.74.911.7
Armature Inertia(g*㎠) 274.0274.0274.0274.0
Shaft Diameter φ8φ8φ8φ8
Bearing TypeBall Bearing
Weight(g)660660660660
Maximum Armature Temperature120 ℃
Motor Operating Temperature Range-20 ~80℃




Ask here to find the product that meets your needs
If the information on Description is not clear at this time, write INQUIRES at left side of menu bar for the availability of further information.