Keesang

Parts Mall | We are trying to make more safe and convenient elevator

Elevator Parts

You are here Home Parts Mall Elevator Mall DC Motor

CC65 SERIES
Description
CC65 SERIES

Ø 65mm × L 91.5mm / Shaft Ø 8 mm / P.C.D. Ø 34mm
DC 12V : 36W / 50W / 75W / 100W (1400~3000 rpm)
DC 24V : 40W / 60W / 80W / 120W (1700~3000 rpm)


Ask here to find the product that meets your needs
if you want more detailed specifications Or to purchase lot of products, please leave your message and specification. Or Email to us
Unit Price
$0
Number
ea

VIEW LIST

Detailed Information


Features



DC Coreless Motor Series CC065080N4 <24Volt>

RATEModel No.024040024060024080024120
Voltage(V)24242424
Current(mA)2500360045007000
Power(W)40.060.080.0120.0
Speed(rpm)1300150019002300
Torque(mN*m)300.0400.0400.0500.0
ELECTRICALMaximum Output Power(W)55.080.0120.0175.0
Maximum Efficiency(%)73757880
No Load Speed(rpm)1700200024003000
No Load Current(mA)200250300350
Stall Torque(mN*m)1200.01500.01900.02200.0
Torque Constant(mN*m/A)136.4115.495.275.7
Back EMF Constant(mV/rpm)13.8211.679.877.91
Termainal Resistance(Ω)2.601.801.200.90
Termainal Inductance(mH)0.210.180.150.12
MECHANICALMechanica Time Const(ms)10.510.19.911.8
Armature Inertia(g*㎠) 750.0750.0750.0750.0
Shaft Diameter φ8φ8φ8φ8
Bearing TypeBall Bearing
Weight(g)1140114011401140
Maximum Armature Temperature120 ℃
Motor Operating Temperature Range-20 ~80℃




Ask here to find the product that meets your needs
If the information on Description is not clear at this time, write INQUIRES at left side of menu bar for the availability of further information.