Keesang

Parts Mall | We are trying to make more safe and convenient elevator

Elevator Parts

You are here Home Parts Mall Elevator Mall DC Motor

CC87 SERIES
Description
CC87 SERIES

Ø 87mm × L 140mm / Shaft Ø 10 mm / P.C.D. Ø 52mm
DC 12V : 60W / 100W / 140W / 200W (900~1500 rpm)
DC 24V : 120W / 180W / 230W / 300W (1300~2000 rpm)


Ask here to find the product that meets your needs
if you want more detailed specifications Or to purchase lot of products, please leave your message and specification. Or Email to us
Unit Price
$0
Number
ea

VIEW LIST

Detailed Information


Features



DC Coreless Motor Series CC087128N4 <24Volt>

RATEModel No.024120024180024230024300
Voltage(V)24242424
Current(mA)6000100001400016000
Power(W)120.0180.0230.0300.0
Speed(rpm)1100120015001800
Torque(mN*m)1000.01200.01500.01600.0
ELECTRICALMaximum Output Power(W)180.0300.0370.0540.0
Maximum Efficiency(%)74767880
No Load Speed(rpm)1300150018002000
No Load Current(mA)7008008001000
Stall Torque(mN*m)5000.07200.07500.09600.0
Torque Constant(mN*m/A)162.1145.4121.2108.7
Back EMF Constant(mV/rpm)17.3215.5112.8811.58
Termainal Resistance(Ω)0.800.500.400.30
Termainal Inductance(mH)0.200.160.150.12
MECHANICALMechanica Time Const(ms)12.79.811.410.6
Armature Inertia(g*㎠) 4173.04173.04173.04173.0
Shaft Diameter φ10φ10φ10φ10
Bearing TypeBall Bearing
Weight(g)3060306030603060
Maximum Armature Temperature120 ℃
Motor Operating Temperature Range-20 ~80℃

If More Inquiries?


Ask here to find the product that meets your needs


If the information on Description is not clear at this time, write INQUIRES at left side of menu bar for the availability of further information.




Ask here to find the product that meets your needs
If the information on Description is not clear at this time, write INQUIRES at left side of menu bar for the availability of further information.